Calendar

January 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
  • GYM CLOSED for FLOOR
2
  • GYM CLOSED for FLOOR
3
  • GYM CLOSED for FLOOR
4
  • GYM CLOSED for FLOOR
5
  • Volleyball Ct 1 & 2
  • 2nd Grade Boys Red Class Ct 1
  • 2nd Grade Boys White Class Ct 2
  • 2nd-3rd Girls Ct 1
  • 4th Grade Boys (White)
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
6
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
  • 3rd Boys Ct 1
  • 3rd Boys T/TH
  • 4th Boys Ct 1
  • Nichy 2nd Grade Ct 2
  • 5th Boys
  • 4th & 5th Girls Ct 2
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • Volleyball Ct 1
7
  • 4th/5th Tebbs Class
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • 4th Boys B
  • Parsons BL Practice Ct 1
  • Futsal League Ct 1 & 2
8
  • SUSA LEAGUE Ct 1 & 2
  • Futsal League
  • Nathaniel Fischer
9
  • Texas Bistline ct 2
10
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
  • 3rd Grade Boys Ct 2
  • K-1st Grade Fundamentals Ct 1
  • 2nd-3rd Girls Ct 2
  • 4th Boys Ct 1
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • Reserved BL Practice Ct 1
  • Volleyball Ct 1
11
  • Volleyball Ct 1 & 2
  • K-1st Grade Fundamentals
  • 4th-5th Girls Ct 2
  • 5th Boys Ct 1
  • Tebbs/Gomez Reserved T/Th
  • Reserved BL Practice Ct 1
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • Volleyball Ct 1
12
  • Volleyball Ct 1 & 2
  • 2nd Grade Boys Red Class Ct 1
  • 2nd Grade Boys White Class Ct 2
  • 2nd-3rd Girls Ct 1
  • 4th Grade Boys (White)
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
13
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
  • 3rd Boys Ct 1
  • 3rd Boys T/TH
  • 4th Boys Ct 1
  • Nichy 2nd Grade Ct 2
  • 5th Boys
  • 4th & 5th Girls Ct 2
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • Volleyball Ct 1
14
  • 4th/5th Tebbs Class
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • 4th Boys B
  • Parsons BL Practice Ct 1
  • Futsal League Ct 1 & 2
  • Helen Jessop
15
  • Reserved City BBALL Ct 1 & 2
  • Futsal League
  • Nathaniel Fischer
  • Helen Jessop
16
  • Karen timpani
17
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
  • Volleyball Ct 1
18
  • Volleyball Ct 1 & 2
  • K-1st Grade Fundamentals
  • 4th-5th Girls Ct 2
  • 5th Boys Ct 1
  • Tebbs/Gomez Reserved T/Th
  • Reserved BL Practice Ct 1
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • Volleyball Ct 1
19
  • Volleyball Ct 1 & 2
  • 2nd Grade Boys Red Class Ct 1
  • 2nd Grade Boys White Class Ct 2
  • 2nd-3rd Girls Ct 1
  • 4th Grade Boys (White)
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
20
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
  • 3rd Boys Ct 1
  • 3rd Boys T/TH
  • 4th Boys Ct 1
  • Nichy 2nd Grade Ct 2
  • 5th Boys
  • 4th & 5th Girls Ct 2
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • Volleyball Ct 1
21
  • 4th/5th Tebbs Class
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • 4th Boys B
  • Parsons BL Practice Ct 1
  • Futsal League Ct 1 & 2
  • Tom Jessup Volleyball Both COurts
22
  • SUSA LEAGUE Ct 1 & 2
  • Futsal League
  • Ephraim barlow
  • Tom Jessup Volleyball Both COurts
23
24
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
  • 3rd Grade Boys Ct 2
  • K-1st Grade Fundamentals Ct 1
  • 2nd-3rd Girls Ct 2
  • 4th Boys Ct 1
  • Reserved BL Practice Ct 1
  • Volleyball Ct 1
25
  • Volleyball Ct 1 & 2
  • K-1st Grade Fundamentals
  • 4th-5th Girls Ct 2
  • 5th Boys Ct 1
  • Tebbs/Gomez Reserved T/Th
  • Reserved BL Practice Ct 1
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • Volleyball Ct 1
26
  • Volleyball Ct 1 & 2
  • 2nd Grade Boys Red Class Ct 1
  • 2nd Grade Boys White Class Ct 2
  • 2nd-3rd Girls Ct 1
  • 4th Grade Boys (White)
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
27
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
  • 3rd Boys Ct 1
  • 3rd Boys T/TH
  • 4th Boys Ct 1
  • Nichy 2nd Grade Ct 2
  • 5th Boys
  • 4th & 5th Girls Ct 2
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • Volleyball Ct 1
28
  • 4th/5th Tebbs Class
  • Volleyball Ct 2
  • 4th Boys B
  • Parsons BL Practice Ct 1
  • Futsal League Ct 1 & 2
29
  • SUSA LEAGUE Ct 1 & 2
  • Futsal League
  • Derrik Barlow
30
31
  • Volleyball Cts 1 & 2
  • 3rd Grade Boys Ct 2
  • K-1st Grade Fundamentals Ct 1
  • 2nd-3rd Girls Ct 2
  • 4th Boys Ct 1
  • Reserved BL Practice Ct 1
  • Volleyball Ct 1